Druga muška liga Sjever

Druga muška liga Sjever: Rezultati 19. kola

KK ”PETAR ZRINSKI” – KK ”MLADOST”    52 : 62  (12:17, 22:17, 9:11, 9:17)

KK ”PETAR ZRINSKI”:  Raspasović H. 2, Balić R. -, Matić L. 0, Gubijan V. 7, Škaro L. 0, Horvat L. (cap.) 9, Tomić M. 8, Čimbur R. 16 (2×3), Alebić L. 2,  Hunjek M. 0, Franjić T. 8 (1×3).
KK ”MLADOST”:  Baltić M. 0, Carek L. -, Sušanj P. -, Cestar A. 6 (2×3), Gregar Hrženjak A. 6, Odobašić I. 11 (1×3), Marić A. (cap.) 0, Čmrlec K. -, Balaško J. 6, Jančijev Z. 17 (4×3), Beljan V. 16, Fišer P. -.


KK ”VIRKA” – KK ”BJELOVAR”    67 : 77  (24:21, 22:21, 13:16, 8:19)

KK ”VIRKA“ : Pažin D. 5, Fuis P. 10 (1×3), Škvarić M. -, Petrović S. 9, Pavlović A. (cap.) 15 (1×3), Vrekić M. -, Vučak T. 11 (3×3), Mucak I. 15, Vidović E. 2, Radovič T. L. -.
KK ”BJELOVAR” :  Vrinjanin B. 33 (1×3), Oremović G. (cap.) -, Kelava M. 8, Čavić I. 2, Zelenika F. 8, Bosanac L. -, Perković I. 16 (3×3), Stjepanović I. 10, Geček A. -, Krpan D. -.


KK ”LABRADA 1971-ŽURKO” – KK ”IVANČICA”    46 : 82  (16:25, 12:23, 10:17, 8:17)

KK ”LABRADA 1971- ŽURKO” :  Vujatović M. (cap.) 3, Magdić-Govedarica O. 2, Capan M. 2, Lukić M. 3, Klarić N. 0, Mehdin V. 0, Bašić P. 6 (2×3), Tojčić F. 22 (2×3), Tokić R. 8, Čurić S. -.
KK ”IVANČICA” : Zidar K. -, Herceg D. 2, Herceg S. 12, Fištrek M. 16 (2×3), Kapustić M. -, Taučer (cap.) 12 (1×3), Rožman F. 21 (5×3), Sayemedahr R. 0, Morović E. -, Mikulek M. 0, Bregović M. 4, Košćak P. 15.


KK ”VEDI” – KK ”PODRAVAC”    87 : 91  (19:19, 21:31, 30:25, 17:16)              

KK ”VEDI” : Vasić S. -, Kasunić R. -, Krajinović D. 16 (3×3), Šarić D. (cap.) 1, Jurički L. 25 (4×3), Šobak M. 10 (2×3), Rajšić M. 10 (2×3), Jukić I. 5 (1×3), Radić E. -, Supančić K. -, Ćurić M. -, Vrdoljak J.Z. 20.
KK ”PODRAVAC” : Molnar K. 9, Zadravec S. 23 (2×3), Zadravec J. 8, Šoš A. 19, Benotić T. -, Balatinec M. 3, Hrženjak A. -, Šestak N. (cap.) 4, Vedriš M. 25 (2×3), Cestar L. .


KK ”KOPRIVNICA” – KK ”VARAŽDIN”    76 : 107  (18:16, 18:28, 14:30, 26:33)

KK ”KOPRIVNICA” :  Filipović F. -, Vrabec J. 3 (1×3), Megla B. 2, Križić B. 8, Mihoković D. (cap.) 10, Gerić M. 15, Ostriž T. 0, Mihoković R. 22 (2×3), Labazan I. 5 (1×3), Veljanovski L. 8 (1×3), Periša V. 2, Tetec F. 1.
KK ”VARAŽDIN” : Štambuk L. (cap.) 36 (7×3), Ahmetović F. -, Skenderović V. 8 (2×3), Ptiček A. 4, Čevra L. 26 (2×3), Smontara K. 23 (2×3), Rakonić K. 1, Mak P. -, Kelemen V. 3 (1×3), Majdak F. 6.


KK ”MEĐIMURJE” – KK ”RADNIK”    71 : 85  (18:19, 22:23, 18:23, 13:20)

KK ”MEĐIMURJE” : Balent T. -, Kuzmić D. 16 (1×3), Novak M. (cap.) 9, Kranjčec M. 3 (1×3), Bartolić L. 0, Zaspan F. -, Hren N. 3, Gašparić V. 8 (3×3), Šarić N. 0, Glumac P. 19 (1×3), Kranjčec F. 5, Pađan K. 8 (2×3).
KK ”RADNIK” : Matoić M. 2, Brkić J. 13 (1×3), Kurpez M. 2, Garvanović T. 18, Biondić L. 0, Fržović L. 0, Svoboda I. (cap.) 28 (3×3), Ribarić D. 6, Divić G. 14 (3×3), Filipović  P. 0, Bolčić R. 2.

 

RBR
EKIPA
UT
POB
POR
KOŠ +
KOŠ –
KOŠ +/-
BOD
1.
Podravac
19
17
2
1808
1404
404
36
2.
Radnik
19
17
2
1770
1363
407
36
3.
Vedi
19
14
5
1635
1372
263
33
4.
Varaždin
18
15
3
1575
1295
280
33
5.
Međimurje
19
11
8
1481
1402
79
30
6.
Ivančica
19
10
9
1485
1377
108
29
7.
Petar Zrinski
19
7
12
1441
1518
-77
26
8.
Bjelovar
18
8
10
1461
1518
-57
26
9.
Mladost
19
6
13
1363
1480
-117
25
10.
Virka
19
5
14
1430
1743
-313
24
11.
Labrada 1971-Žurko
19
2
17
1252
1600
-348
21
12.
Koprivnica
19
1
18
1199
1828
-629
20

Sličan sadržaj