Druga muška liga Sjever

Druga muška liga Sjever: Rezultati 7. kola

KK “PETAR ZRINSKI” Vrbovecslobodan
KK “KOPRIVNICA” KK “LABRADA 1970-ŽURKO” 83 : 70 (27:25, 22:17, 15:13, 19:15)
Koprivnica: Relja L. 0, Periša V. -, Kuzmić D. 12, Beljan V. (cap) 23 (3×3), Mikor F. 5 (1×3), Mihoković R. 2, Jančijev Z. 14 (3×3), Balaško J. 27 (1×3), Lončarić D. 0, Poznić I. -,
Labrada 1970-Žurko: Katić L. (cap) 14 (1×3), Šutalo J. 11 (1×3), Blažević L. 27, Vujatović L. 14, Vugec M. 4, Brajković L. -, Skakelja R. -, Panza T. 0, Tojčić F. -, Maršić M. 0,
KK “PODRAVAC” KK “VIRKA” 101 : 77 (26:22, 27:22, 20:19, 28:14)
Podravac: Zadravec S. 15 (4×3), Zadravec J. 14 (2×3), Hrženjak M. 0, Balatinec M. 16 (2×3), Šestak N. (cap) 17, Križić B. 10, Cestar A. 0, Odobašić I. 6,  Vrdoljak J.Z. 7, Kuzmić I. 5 (1×3), Kuzmić L. 8, Šenvald T. 3,
Virka: Manojlović M. 0, Ferenčević M. 14 (2×3), Ključec R. 0, Petrović M. 12, Pavlović A. (cap) 18, Moslavac L. 2, Krakić I. 8, Pažin D. 1, Petrović Z. 13 (1×3), Prevedan S. 0, Pažin D. 0, Fuis P. 9 (1×3), Ferenčević N. 0,
40. KK “VINDIJA” KK “IVANČICA” 76 : 72 (7:12, 17:23, 22:22, 30:15)
Vindija: Putar L. 12 (3×3), Skupnjak A. 4, Cesarec M. 4, Mohorić A. 2, Kuparić K. 13 (1×3), Mihoković D. 15 (3×3), Kraljević S. 0, Kovačić B. 2, Grđan V. 0, Jakšić I. (cap) 24 (5×3),
Ivančica: Zidar K. 0, Herceg S. 8, Saymeldahr R. 0, Ranogajec B. 7 (1×3), Morović E. 4, Ostoić E. 6 (2×3), Uršulin K. 5, Mohenski A. -, Herceg D. 22 (5×3), Barlek S. -, Smontara K. 9, Taučer R. (cap) 11 (2×3),
41. KK “RADNIK” KK “BJELOVAR” 76 : 84 (22:22, 23:22, 14:25, 19:17)
Radnik: Maslić T. 27 (1×3), Matoić T. 15, Nervo D. (cap) 0, Glamuzina M. 11 (3×3), Kurpez M. 10 (1×3), Hrandek B. 9, Prstec B. 2, Matoić M.S. -, Kirin M. 2, Orak S. 0, Funtak I. -,
Bjelovar: Šobak M. 23 (2×3), Vrinjanin B. (cap) 33 (5×3), Bosanac L. 0, Laić N. 0, Feješ S. -, Šormaz J. -, Geček P. 2, Čurić M. 8 (1×3), Lovrić P. -, Stjepanović I. 12, Lukčin M. 6 (1×3),
42. KK “GRAFIČAR” KK “MEĐIMURJE” 89 : 82 (22:16, 28:16, 21:22, 18:28)
Grafičar: Križanić S. -, Nakić A. 2, Svaty A. 16 (3×3), Mikec D. 9 (2×3), Božić A. 23, Šamarija K. 3, Radiković P. -, Novak M. 18, Stjepić F. -, Vađunec B. -, Prprović L. 18, Turek R. -,
Međimurje: Novak M. 8 (2×3), Pongrac T. -, Drk I. 21 (3×3), Golik I. 2, Ostoja D. 8, Kranjčec S. 15 (1×3), Horvat S. 2, Bartolić L. -, Rusak L. -, Kljajić V. -, Krajačić D. (cap) 23 (2×3), Kranjčec M. 3,

 

Rbr
Ekipa
Br. utakmica
Pobjede
Porazi
Postignuti koševi
Primljeni koševi
Razlika koševa
Bodovi
1.
Podravac
7
6
1
658
513
145
13
2.
Međimurje
7
6
1
590
525
65
13
3.
Grafičar
6
5
1
536
413
123
11
4.
Bjelovar
7
4
3
589
594
-5
11
5.
Koprivnica
7
3
4
503
543
-40
10
6.
Labrada 1971-Žurko
6
3
3
480
475
5
9
7.
Petar Zrinski
6
3
3
466
479
-13
9
8.
Radnik
6
2
4
461
494
-33
8
9.
Ivančica
6
2
4
433
471
-38
8
10.
Vindija
6
1
5
382
598
-216
7
11.
Virka
6
0
6
416
509
-93
6

Sličan sadržaj